Orlando Malone

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:29, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Orlando Malone
Alias: Quick Draw
Birth Name: Orlando Max Malone
Born: 1963-12-18
Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA
Hometown: Thornton, Colorado, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click