Orlando Soto

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:17, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Orlando Soto
Birth Name: Orlando Antonio Soto Ruiz
Born: 1968-07-15
Birthplace: Tocumen, Panama
Hometown: Tocumen, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click