Orlin Norris

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:26, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Orlin Norris
Alias: Night Train / The Juice
Birth Name: Orlin Levance Norris
Born: 1965-10-04
Birthplace: Lubbock, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Diego, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click