Osamu Sato

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:24, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Osamu Sato
Alias: Hulk
Born: 1976-12-16
Birthplace: Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click