Oscar Albarado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:05, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oscar Albarado
Alias: Shotgun
Born: 1948-09-15
Hometown: Uvalde, Texas, USA
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click