Oscar Arciniega

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:58, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oscar Arciniega
Alias: Tariacuri
Born: 1970-03-27
Hometown: Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click