Oscar Bejines

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:42, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oscar Bejines
Alias: Bejinez/Negro
Born: 1963-07-05
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Boxing Record: click