Oscar Maldonado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:26, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oscar Maldonado
Birth Name: Oscar Maldonado Cesena
Born: 1977-09-13
Birthplace: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Ensenada, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click