Osumanu Adama

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:02, 6 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Osumanu Adama
Alias: Ozzie Adams / Machine Gun
Born: 1980-12-24 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Joliet, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click