Osvaldo Guerrero

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:45, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Osvaldo Guerrero
Alias: Copala
Birth Name: Osvaldo Guerrero-Camargo
Born: 1974-01-20
Birthplace: Copala, Guerrero, Mexico
Hometown: Acapulco, Guerrero, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click