Otto Cribb

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:37, 21 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Otto Cribb
Alias: Alfred Otto Simpson
Born: 1878-02-14
Birthplace: Dunedin, New Zealand
Died: 1901-07-23 (Age:23)
Hometown: Australia
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click