Owen Beck

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:03, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Owen Beck
Alias: What the Heck
Birth Name: Owen LeFranc Beck
Born: 1976-05-31
Birthplace: Negril, Jamaica
Hometown: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click