Paddy King

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:57, 19 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paddy King
Birth Name: William J Tyler Morgan
Born: 1880-08-22
Birthplace: Wallsend, New South Wales, Australia
Died: 1964-00-00 (Age:83)
Hometown: Australia
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click