Paddy Ryan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:05, 28 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paddy Ryan
Birth Name: John Patrick Ryan
Born: 1915-08-08
Died: 1988-01-01 (Age:72)
Hometown: Collyhurst, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click