Paipharob Kokietgym

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:08, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paipharob Kokietgym
Alias: King of Knockout
Birth Name: Pai Pharob
Born: 1983-05-05 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Thep Sathit, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click