Panomroonglek Kaiyanghadaogym

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:35, 7 April 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Panomroonglek Kaiyanghadaogym
Alias: Panomroonglek Kratingdaenggym
Birth Name: Boonsom Iamsiri
Born: 1984-03-16 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Buriram, Thailand
Hometown: Buriram, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click