Paolo Roberto

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:17, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paolo Roberto
Birth Name: Paolo Antonio Roberto
Born: 1969-02-03
Birthplace: Stockholm, Sweden
Hometown: Stockholm, Sweden
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click