Pastor Maurin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:38, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pastor Humberto Maurin
Alias: Vaca Mala
Born: 1968-11-05
Birthplace: Salta, Salta, Argentina
Hometown: Salta, Salta, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click