Pat Comiskey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:33, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pat Comiskey
Alias: Patrick Edward
Born: 1920-10-27
Birthplace: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Died: 1989-05-24 (Age:68)
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click