Pat Ford

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:49, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pat Ford
Birth Name: Patrick Forde
Born: 1955-12-15
Died: 2011-11-13 (Age:55)
Hometown: Georgetown, Guyana
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click