Pat Lawlor

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:50, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pat Lawlor
Alias: Patrick Lawlor
Born: 1963-11-09
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Boxing Record: click