Pat McCafferty

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:29, 24 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pat McCafferty
Alias: Winnett Dean McCafferty
Birth Name: Winnett Dean McCaffery
Born: 1926-00-00
Birthplace: Topeka, Kansas, USA
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Boxing Record: click