Pat McDonald

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:54, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pat McDonald
Alias: Joe
Born: 1878-00-00
Hometown: Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click