Pat O’Connor

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:45, 28 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pat O'Connor
Alias: Irish
Birth Name: Patrick John O'Connor
Born: 1950-06-05
Birthplace: Rochester, Minnesota, USA
Hometown: Rochester, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click