Pat Valentino

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:42, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pat Valentino
Birth Name: Pasquale Guglielmi
Born: 1920-01-25
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA
Died: 2008-07-25 (Age:88)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click