Patrick Hyland

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:50, 9 December 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Patrick Hyland
Alias: The Punisher
Birth Name: Patrick Joseph Hyland
Born: 1983-09-16 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Dublin, Ireland
Hometown: Tallaght, Dublin, Ireland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click