Patsy Johnson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:41, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Patsy Johnson
Birth Name: Pasquale Bertolo
Born: 1901-00-00
Birthplace: Buffalo, New York, USA
Hometown: Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click