Patsy Scanlon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:31, 10 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Patsy Scanlon
Alias: Jimmy McCoy
Birth Name: Patrick Joseph Scanlon
Born: 1894-11-27
Died: 1975-09-00 (Age:80)
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click