Patsy Wallace

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:22, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Patsy Wallace
Birth Name: Pasquale Appalucci
Born: 1899-02-17
Birthplace: Italy
Died: 1965-10-00 (Age:66)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click