Paul Armstead

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:24, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Armstead
Birth Name: Paul Lawrence Armstead
Born: 1937-03-03
Birthplace: Lufkin, Texas, USA
Died: 2006-11-25 (Age:69)
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Boxing Record: click