Paul Berlenbach

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:02, 29 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Berlenbach
Alias: Astoria Assassin
Birth Name:
Born: 1901-02-18
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 1985-09-30 (Age:84)
Nationality: US American
Residence: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense