Paul Delgado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:46, 10 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Delgado
Alias: The Truth
Born: 1976-05-29
Birthplace: Ribeira Brava, Cape Verde
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click