Paul Demers

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:42, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Demers
Alias: Kid
Born: 1900-00-00
Hometown: New Bedford, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click