Paul Doyle

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:38, 17 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Doyle
Birth Name: Paul San Filippo
Born: 1897-01-18
Birthplace: Messina, Sicilia, Italy
Died: 1972-10-00 (Age:75)
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click