Paul Gonzales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:44, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Gonzales
Alias: Super Fly
Born: 1964-04-18
Birthplace: East Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: East Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click