Paul Hodkinson

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:34, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Hodkinson
Alias: Hoko
Birth Name:
Born: 1965-09-14
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Nationality: United Kingdom
Residence: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense