Paul Junior

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:54, 21 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Junior
Alias: Paul Labbe, Jr.
Born: 1907-07-27
Birthplace: St-Frédéric de Beauce, Quebec, Canada
Died: 1995-11-28 (Age:88)
Hometown: Lewiston, Maine, USA
Boxing Record: click