Difference between revisions of "Paul Malignaggi"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>52984</human>")
 
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>52984</human>
 
<human>52984</human>
 +
 +
[[Category: Junior Welterweight Index|Malignaggi, Paul]]
 +
[[Category: Welterweight Index|Malignaggi, Paul]]

Latest revision as of 06:52, 1 May 2012

Name: Paul Malignaggi
Alias: Magic Man
Born: 1980-11-23
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click