Paul Malignaggi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:36, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Malignaggi
Alias: Magic Man
Born: 1980-11-23 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click