Paul Oulden

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:56, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Oulden
Alias: Paul Gideon
Born: 1972-01-09
Birthplace: Kliptown, Gauteng, South Africa
Hometown: Eldorado Park, Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Boxing Record: click