Paul Spadafora

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:54, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Spadafora
Alias: The Pittsburgh Kid
Birth Name: Paul Ross Spadafora
Born: 1975-09-05 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click