Paulie Walker

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:22, 20 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paulie Walker
Alias: Paul Salvatore
Born: 1910-00-00
Died: 1965-00-00 (Age:55)
Hometown: Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click