Paulus Moses

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:45, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paulus Moses
Alias: The Hitman
Birth Name:
Born: 1978-06-04 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Okapya, Namibia
Nationality: Namibian
Residence: Windhoek, Namibia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 72½″   /   184cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense