Pedro Alcazar

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:55, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pedro Alcazar
Alias: El Rockero
Birth Name: Guillermo Gonzalez
Born: 1975-08-29
Birthplace: Panama
Died: 2002-06-24 (Age:26)
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click