Pedro Carrasco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:19, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pedro Carrasco
Birth Name: Pedro Juan Carrasco García
Born: 1943-07-11
Birthplace: Alosno, Andalucía, Spain
Died: 2001-01-27 (Age:57)
Hometown: Huelva, Andalucía, Spain
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click