Pedro Guevara

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:11, 6 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pedro Guevara
Alias: Jibran
Birth Name: Pedro Guevara Rocha
Born: 1989-06-07 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 67½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click