Pedro Javier Torres

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:36, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pedro Javier Torres
Alias: El Alacrán
Born: 1971-08-19
Birthplace: Palmarcito, Salta, Argentina
Hometown: Salta, Salta, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 62″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click