Pedro Morquecho

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:21, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pedro Morquecho
Alias: Peter
Birth Name: Pedro Morquecho Barraza
Born: 1972-05-22
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click