Pedro Pena

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:13, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pedro Pena
Alias: Dangerous
Born: 1978-03-31
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click