Pedro Romero

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:54, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pedro Romero
Alias: Pellín
Birth Name: Pedro Alexis Romero R.
Born: 1962-06-04
Birthplace: Colon City, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Boxing Record: click